Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

 

2nd Grade
Stacy Bloyd2nd Grade[email protected]
Melody French2nd Grade[email protected]
Julie Grates2nd Grade[email protected]
Erica Leiper2nd Grade[email protected]
Amy Menhorn2nd Grade[email protected]
Gabrielle Ringler2nd Grade[email protected]
3rd Grade
Susan Bucolo3rd Grade[email protected]
Kassandra Gongora3rd Grade[email protected]
Amanda Heathcote3rd Grade[email protected]
Kara Kendall3rd Grade[email protected]
Jessica Mangum3rd Grade[email protected]
Olivia Wilgus3rd Grade[email protected]
Patricia Workman3rd Grade[email protected]
4th Grade
Pamela Borror4th Grade[email protected]
Blaire Douglass4th Grade[email protected]
Roxanne Gilliard4th Grade[email protected]
Shaniqua Hightower4th Grade[email protected]
Emily Richards4th Grade[email protected]
5th Grade
Rebecca Adler5th Grade[email protected]
Connor Kingdom5th Grade[email protected]
Kimberly Pearce5th Grade[email protected]
Veronica Stender5th Grade[email protected]
Jesse Woolard5th Grade[email protected]
Resource
Stephen Levy Music Teacher[email protected]
Margie Smith Media Coordinator[email protected]
Rheanna Winkler Art Teacher[email protected]
Stephanie HoneycuttPhysical Education Teacher[email protected]
Support Staff
Charlene JacksonDiscovery Teacher[email protected]
Candice BarbourSpeech Pathologist Assistant[email protected]
Jessica KruppaPsychologist[email protected]
Elaine FrangakisSocial Worker[email protected]
Lindsey MauntelGuidance Counselor[email protected]
Helen MatthewsExceptional Children[email protected]
Laura HoltsclawESL[email protected]
Michelle McKinneyAcademically Gifted[email protected]
Kanika GarveyExceptional Children Case Manager[email protected]
Bobbi FosterAsst. Cafeteria Manager (910)488-5495[email protected]
Alison FrazeeTeacher Instructional Coach[email protected]
Ashley PetersonTechnology Facilitator[email protected]
Sheila SochovkaED Support[email protected]
School Nurse
Regina TewExceptional Children[email protected]
Office Staff
Deanna HardinAdministrative Assistant [email protected]
Maeling EbertParent Facilitator[email protected]
Michelle McKnightBookkeeper/Data Manager[email protected]
Custodians
Elgin Brown Custodian[email protected]
Phil Gilmore Custodian[email protected]
David Walker Custodian[email protected]
.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Deanna Hardin on August 14, 2020